Cozy Home With A Splash Of Glam! Near Hard Rock Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale
Cozy With A Splash Of Glam! Near Hard Rock Holiday home Fort Lauderdale

Cozy Home With A Splash Of Glam! Near Hard Rock Fort Lauderdale

3420 Southwest 16Th Street, Fort Lauderdale, United States Show map
Offering a location 3.7 km from Plantation Heritage Park, the 1-bedroom Cozy Home With A Splash Of Glam! Near Hard Rock Fort Lauderdale gives access to various tourist spots in the area.
Located about a 10-minute drive from Sailboat Bend, the property is also within reach of Sunset. The holiday home is 2.5 km from Riverland Park & Pool.
The windows at the Fort Lauderdale property overlook the garden.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully furnished kitchen of Cozy Home With A Splash Of Glam! Near Hard Rock. The accommodation is within a few blocks of restaurant La Aurora Restaurant. Guests can enjoy proximity to Fort Lauderdale Broward train station, which is around 4 km away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Fort Lauderdale

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Room Amenities

  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Licence numberDWE1628125
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Fort Lauderdale